Gabon flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cocobeach

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cocobeach. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cocobeach with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,0894,405
BustAfghanistan 6,6674,143
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,8204,238
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,3994,598
FarahAfghanistan 6,5054,042
GardizAfghanistan 7,1724,457
GhazniAfghanistan 7,0974,410
HeratAfghanistan 6,5854,092
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,2244,489
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,3074,540
KabulAfghanistan 7,2014,475
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7984,224
KhostAfghanistan 7,2274,491
KunduzAfghanistan 7,2484,504
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,8714,270
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1054,415
North SalangAfghanistan 7,2104,480
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6944,160
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,9804,337
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,8394,250
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4213,990
ShkoderAlbania 4,6772,906
TiranaAlbania 4,6002,859
VloreAlbania 4,5012,797
AdrarAlgeria 3,1661,967
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,0222,499
AlgiersAlgeria 4,0252,501
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,9892,479
BatnaAlgeria 3,8792,410
BecharAlgeria 3,6132,245
BejaiaAlgeria 3,9992,485
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4702,156
BiskraAlgeria 3,7802,349
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0291,882
ChlefAlgeria 4,0082,490
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,9352,446
DjanetAlgeria 2,5871,608
DjelfaAlgeria 3,8032,363
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3642,090
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,6262,253
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,5442,202
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,4292,131
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0081,869
In SalahAlgeria 3,0141,873
MilianaAlgeria 3,9982,484
OranAlgeria 3,9932,481
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,7741,724
SkikdaAlgeria 4,0002,485
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4661,532
TebessaAlgeria 3,8302,380
TimimounAlgeria 3,2932,046
TindoufAlgeria 3,5162,185
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5852,228
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,53211,516
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,2365,739
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,6852,911
HuamboAngola 1,6781,043
LuandaAngola 1,167725
LuenaAngola 1,8221,132
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,8231,133
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0625,631
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,9525,563
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,9695,573
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2675,137
ByrdAntarctica 10,8176,722
DavisAntarctica 9,2515,749
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0175,603
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,3617,060
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0785,020
AzulArgentina 8,2595,132
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5095,287
BarilocheArgentina 9,3105,785
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0845,024
CeresArgentina 8,2945,154
ChamicalArgentina 8,7145,415
ChepesArgentina 8,7605,443
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0925,650
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9574,945
CórdobaArgentina 8,5365,304
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5345,303
CorrientesArgentina 7,9394,933
EsquelArgentina 9,3325,799
EzeizaArgentina 8,0955,030
FormosaArgentina 7,8604,884
General PicoArgentina 8,5785,331
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0555,006
JuninArgentina 8,3005,158
La PlataArgentina 8,0434,998
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5295,300
La RiojaArgentina 8,7505,438
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5125,289
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5195,915
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0625,010
Malarg EArgentina 9,0965,652
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1095,661
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,0995,033
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3715,202
MendozaArgentina 8,9935,588
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9865,584
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8984,908
NeuquenArgentina 9,0215,606
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3195,169
OranArgentina 8,4125,227
ParanaArgentina 8,1975,094
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8364,870
PehuajoArgentina 8,4185,231
PergaminoArgentina 8,2545,129
PigeArgentina 8,5005,282
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5115,289
PosadasArgentina 7,6664,764
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0945,030
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0895,648
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9994,971
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2835,147
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0665,012
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5715,326
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3315,798
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2855,148
RosarioArgentina 8,2515,127
SaltaArgentina 8,5545,315
San AntonioArgentina 8,8005,469
San LuisArgentina 8,7685,448
San RafaelArgentina 8,9765,578
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6425,370
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4825,271
SarmientoArgentina 9,2145,726
TrelewArgentina 8,8655,509
TucumanArgentina 8,5555,316
UshuaiaArgentina 9,3295,797
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6335,364
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4595,257
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6875,398
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6063,483
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,8421,766
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5288,406
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7297,288
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5108,395
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3858,318
AmberleyAustralia 15,0979,382
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3918,943
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1469,412
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4327,726
CairnsAustralia 14,9039,261
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3628,924
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4727,129
CedunaAustralia 13,2268,219
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5919,067
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2588,860
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3078,891
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7149,144
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9739,304
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9828,067
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6318,471
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4248,342
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7366,050
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4949,007
East SaleAustralia 14,0368,722
Esperance (po)Australia 12,1147,528
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1157,528
EssendonAustralia 13,8938,633
ForrestAustralia 12,7617,930
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2738,869
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5307,165
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9288,033
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9978,077
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7638,553
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7488,543
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6219,086
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1417,545
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,8268,592
LavertonAustralia 13,8758,622
LearmonthAustralia 11,5407,171
LongreachAustralia 14,5329,030
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5329,031
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3459,535
Low HeadAustralia 13,8298,594
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0999,383
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4448,354
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1287,536
MeekatharraAustralia 11,9357,416
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8928,632
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8948,634
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8578,611
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5758,436
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1568,796
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,14310,031
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4038,950
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4859,001
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5908,445
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6507,239
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5418,415
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6077,213
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0277,474
RichmondAustralia 14,5879,065
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1199,395
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5969,070
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6049,075
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6458,479
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6458,479
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6749,119
TibooburraAustralia 14,0748,746
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9309,277
WaggaAustralia 14,2378,847
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7316,047
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7199,146
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3539,541
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1037,521
WoomeraAustralia 13,5398,414
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0878,132
GrazAustria 5,1453,197
InnsbruckAustria 5,1473,199
KlagenfurtAustria 5,0973,167
LinzAustria 5,2713,275
SalzburgAustria 5,2143,240
ViennaAustria 5,2943,290
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,1603,206
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,7323,562
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,7723,587
GancaAzerbaijan 5,7573,577
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8453,632
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,7633,581
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6424,127
LerwickUk 6,6414,127
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,8753,651
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9453,694
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8473,633
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8533,637
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9023,667
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9723,711
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,7323,562
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,7583,578
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8033,606
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8463,633
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7033,544
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4483,385
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9393,690
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6656,006
MuharraqBahrain 5,2103,237
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1675,696
DhakaBangladesh 9,0365,615
CharnocksBarbados 7,7184,796
BrestBelarus 5,8343,625
GomelBelarus 6,0503,760
GrodnoBelarus 5,9983,728
MinskBelarus 6,1133,799
MogilevBelarus 6,1813,841
VitebskBelarus 6,3163,925
BrusselsBelgium 5,5603,455
D’UccleBelgium 5,5603,455
OstendeBelgium 5,6213,493
Belize CityBelize 10,8116,718
BeninBenin 997620
BohiconBenin 1,081672
CotonouBenin 997620
KandiBenin 1,346836
NatitingouBenin 1,378856
ParakouBenin 1,208751
SaveBenin 1,112691
BermudaBermuda 8,4765,267
La PazBolivia 8,7385,430
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2235,110
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8463,011
FrancistownBotswana 3,1451,954
MaunBotswana 2,7771,726
TshaneBotswana 3,0821,915
AimoresBrazil 5,9743,712
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,5163,427
AltamiraBrazil 6,8854,278
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,4994,660
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,4103,983
ApodiBrazil 5,3153,303
AracajuBrazil 5,3253,309
AracuaiBrazil 6,0003,728
AragarcasBrazil 7,0404,375
AraxaBrazil 6,5714,083
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,2783,280
BageBrazil 7,5984,721
BambuiBrazil 6,4864,030
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3003,915
BarbalhaBrazil 5,5023,419
BarcelosBrazil 8,0665,012
BarraBrazil 5,9843,719
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1353,813
BarreirasBrazil 6,2013,853
BelémBrazil 6,4624,016
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,2773,900
BelterraBrazil 7,1874,466
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,0543,762
Bom JesusBrazil 7,1774,460
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,0543,762
BrasiliaBrazil 6,5854,092
BrevesBrazil 6,6874,155
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0223,742
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,1863,844
CabroboBrazil 5,5253,433
CaceresBrazil 7,6194,734
CaetiteBrazil 5,9873,720
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,1273,186
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3764,584
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2324,494
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,5254,055
Campos SalesBrazil 5,6163,490
CanavieirasBrazil 5,6443,507
CaparaoBrazil 6,0873,783
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8194,237
CaratingaBrazil 6,0933,786
CaravelasBrazil 5,7363,564
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,1273,807
CarolinaBrazil 6,3973,975
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,0194,362
CataguasesBrazil 6,1983,851
CatalaoBrazil 6,6404,126
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8174,236
CaxiasBrazil 5,9183,677
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,2644,514
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,0533,140
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,2583,889
ChapecoBrazil 7,3384,560
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4404,623
CipoBrazil 5,4853,409
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6064,105
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,2003,853
CordeiroBrazil 6,1863,844
CorrentinaBrazil 6,2023,854
CorumbaBrazil 7,6484,752
CoximBrazil 7,3534,570
CrateusBrazil 5,6253,495
CuiabaBrazil 7,4454,626
CuritibaBrazil 6,9664,329
DiamantinaBrazil 6,1953,850
DiamantinoBrazil 7,4644,638
DouradosBrazil 7,4344,620
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,3413,940
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,4284,616
EspinosaBrazil 6,0293,747
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7002,921
FloraniaBrazil 5,2133,239
FlorestaBrazil 5,4433,382
FlorianoBrazil 5,9023,667
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,9674,329
FormosaBrazil 6,5174,050
FortalezaBrazil 5,3833,345
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4884,653
FrancaBrazil 6,6474,131
GaranhunsBrazil 5,2263,247
GoianiaBrazil 6,7424,189
GoiasBrazil 6,8194,237
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,0423,755
GrajauBrazil 6,2693,895
GuairaBrazil 7,4194,610
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,4323,375
GuaratingaBrazil 5,7373,565
IbiriteBrazil 6,2913,909
IguatuBrazil 5,4893,411
IlheusBrazil 5,6333,500
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3823,966
IndaialBrazil 7,0074,354
IpameriBrazil 6,6524,134
IraiBrazil 7,3994,598
IreceBrazil 5,8493,635
ItaberabaBrazil 5,7223,556
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,5764,708
ItaitubaBrazil 7,3104,543
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,1073,795
ItaperunaBrazil 6,1113,797
ItapevaBrazil 6,8864,279
ItirucuBrazil 5,6893,535
ItuacuBrazil 5,8433,631
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3474,565
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9714,332
JacobinaBrazil 5,6963,540
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,3013,294
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,0143,116
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,4454,005
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,2743,899
LavrasBrazil 6,4223,991
LencoisBrazil 5,8233,619
LinharesBrazil 5,8713,648
LondrinaBrazil 7,0984,411
MacapaBrazil 6,7444,191
MacauBrazil 5,1803,219
MaceioBrazil 5,1533,202
MachadoBrazil 6,5264,056
ManausBrazil 7,7514,817
MarabaBrazil 6,5624,078
MaringaBrazil 7,1754,458
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0884,405
Monte AzulBrazil 6,0253,744
Monte SantoBrazil 5,5563,453
MonteiroBrazil 5,2673,273
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,1823,842
Morada NovaBrazil 5,3723,338
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,7773,590
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,2113,860
ObidosBrazil 7,2474,503
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,2563,266
ParacatuBrazil 6,5064,043
ParanaBrazil 6,5124,047
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8974,286
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0084,355
ParintinsBrazil 7,3854,589
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7293,560
Passo FundoBrazil 7,3494,567
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,5034,041
PaulistanaBrazil 5,7143,551
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,4193,368
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,8953,663
PeixeBrazil 6,5794,088
PetrolinaBrazil 5,6643,520
PicosBrazil 5,7373,565
PiraiBrazil 6,3573,950
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6954,160
PompeuBrazil 6,3643,955
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5304,679
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8814,276
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,1644,452
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2155,105
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,2924,532
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5634,078
PosseBrazil 6,3853,968
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,4743,402
RecifeBrazil 5,0373,130
RemansoBrazil 5,8443,631
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,6485,374
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,2943,911
Rio NegroBrazil 7,0384,374
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9424,314
SalvadorBrazil 5,5293,436
Santa MariaBrazil 7,5134,669
SantaremBrazil 7,1584,448
SantosBrazil 6,6344,123
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,7324,184
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8864,279
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,3753,340
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,1164,422
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6024,724
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,4504,008
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0053,731
Sao MateusBrazil 5,8273,621
São PauloBrazil 6,6504,133
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6844,154
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7385,430
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,6523,512
SerrinhaBrazil 5,5453,446
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,2953,912
SobralBrazil 5,5763,465
SoureBrazil 6,4694,020
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1293,808
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,5974,721
SurubimBrazil 5,1203,181
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3593,952
TarauacaBrazil 8,9645,570
TauaBrazil 5,6073,484
TefeBrazil 8,2725,140
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,9713,710
TeresinaBrazil 5,8613,642
TiriosBrazil 7,2864,528
TorresBrazil 7,1334,433
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2903,909
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0864,403
TriunfoBrazil 5,3833,345
TucuruiBrazil 6,6134,109
TuriacuBrazil 6,1233,805
UaupesBrazil 8,5275,299
UbatubaBrazil 6,4974,037
UberabaBrazil 6,6764,148
VassourasBrazil 6,3263,931
VicosaBrazil 6,1933,848
VitoriaBrazil 5,9283,684
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,8263,621
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1493,821
BurgasBulgaria 4,9473,074
LomBulgaria 4,9493,075
PlevenBulgaria 4,9453,073
PlovdivBulgaria 4,8202,995
SadovoBulgaria 4,8242,998
SandanskiBulgaria 4,7132,929
SofiaBulgaria 4,8313,002
VarnaBulgaria 5,0343,128
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,7591,093
BurundiBurundi 2,2431,394
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,5576,560
SiemreapCambodia 10,4426,488
BatouriCameroon 655407
DoualaCameroon 334208
GarouaCameroon 1,017632
MamfeCameroon 526327
MarouaCameroon 1,170727
NgaoundereCameroon 832517
NkoundjaCameroon 533331
YaoundeCameroon 380236
YokoCameroon 592368
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,8067,957
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,7567,927
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8567,367
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0565,006
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6395,990
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,5256,540
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7436,676
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2315,736
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,7327,912
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6556,621
Banff, AbCanada 12,2667,622
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8286,107
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2625,134
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1467,548
Bissett, MbCanada 10,9826,824
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4337,726
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,6846,018
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,9328,036
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3047,025
Broadview, SkCanada 11,4687,126
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,2075,721
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,9928,074
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3944,595
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,6407,855
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0166,845
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1777,567
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,8576,747
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,9148,025
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,0805,642
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3545,813
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3295,797
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,4257,099
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,0288,096
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,0728,123
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4065,224
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,5007,767
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5245,919
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8835,520
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6085,349
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6095,350
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,8978,014
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7995,468
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,4216,476
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8316,109
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8505,499
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6956,646
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,3547,055
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4645,881
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,7877,325
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9976,212
Comox, BcCanada 12,9098,022
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,2356,981
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0516,246
Coronation, AbCanada 11,9707,439
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3667,685
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3225,172
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,2757,006
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2577,616
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5187,779
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,2765,143
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5315,923
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3435,806
Dryden, OnCanada 10,8046,713
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8686,132
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,0357,479
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,0107,463
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,0187,468
Edson, AbCanada 12,1877,573
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,9628,055
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9926,831
Estevan, SkCanada 11,5357,168
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,9218,029
Eureka, NtCanada 10,0056,217
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,2707,003
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,6177,219
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,7307,289
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1687,561
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1277,536
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9097,400
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,5947,204
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2537,614
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,8867,386
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8705,512
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8585,505
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3285,797
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0725,016
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,7896,705
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,8998,016
Golden, BcCanada 12,3467,672
Goose, NfCanada 8,6075,348
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,0966,274
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2247,596
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,7175,417
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,5425,308
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,5957,827
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6065,348
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6075,349
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8946,148
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6055,347
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1406,301
Hay River, NtCanada 11,7297,288
Hope, BcCanada 12,7327,912
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2907,016
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7786,076
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8117,340
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3285,797
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3866,454
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,9337,415
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5877,822
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,0706,258
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,0736,259
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5697,810
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9186,785
Kingston, OnCanada 9,6275,982
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,8497,363
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2827,011
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2125,725
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4345,862
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4607,121
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,2516,370
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1766,945
Langara, BcCanada 12,9838,068
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,4286,480
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1717,563
London, OnCanada 9,9936,210
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,6946,024
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1506,929
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6847,882
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1216,289
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,5905,959
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0477,486
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2887,636
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,9338,037
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0227,471
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,8697,997
Moncton, NbCanada 8,7235,420
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0315,612
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3855,832
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,4105,848
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6697,251
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9356,174
Morden, MbCanada 11,1956,957
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8426,116
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7815,456
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,8908,010
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6105,350
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2875,771
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8627,371
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7417,296
North Bay, OnCanada 9,8526,122
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5595,940
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5585,939
Peace River, AbCanada 12,0857,510
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2846,390
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,6896,021
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,7686,070
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,5986,586
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,9378,039
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3505,189
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,9788,065
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,1886,952
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,5627,185
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5077,772
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8627,993
Princeton, BcCanada 11,4307,103
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,3236,415
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2415,743
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,5557,802
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1137,527
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8516,743
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,6027,210
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6067,212
Resolute, NtCanada 10,3236,415
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4387,729
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3265,795
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3125,165
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0507,488
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7995,468
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,0078,083
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9386,175
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,8185,480
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6717,252
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,2416,364
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0505,624
Scott, SkCanada 11,7957,330
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9205,543
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6005,344
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,2505,748
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,8447,360
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,8036,713
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,7386,673
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,9967,455
Smithers, BcCanada 12,6687,872
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,3355,180
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6655,385
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,8127,340
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,8207,345
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3755,204
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4076,467
Terrace, BcCanada 12,7617,930
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4817,756
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,2506,991
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,5947,205
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9946,832
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,5816,575
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9966,212
Tofino, BcCanada 13,0028,080
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8506,121
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8696,133
Trenton, OnCanada 9,7016,029
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,5376,548
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,4555,254
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4437,111
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7316,047
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8447,981
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9387,419
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,8717,377
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,8938,012
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,9318,035
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0175,603
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9296,170
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3377,666
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5167,777
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,9856,205
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1436,303
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,1166,908
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,5257,162
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,7875,460
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5737,192
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,4307,103
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,0042,488
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,1062,551
SalCape Verde 3,9692,467
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,060659
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,7861,110
AbecheChad 1,8901,175
FayaChad 2,1601,342
MoundouChad 1,105687
N’DjamenaChad 1,375855
AntofagastaChile 9,0375,616
AricaChile 8,9825,581
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4165,851
ChicoChile 9,4255,857
ChillanChile 9,3295,797
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4225,855
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0645,632
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5215,916
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2375,740
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,9845,583
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,9048,019
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,3885,834
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1785,703
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4625,879
ParronChile 9,1785,703
Puerto AysenChile 9,4875,895
Puerto MonttChile 9,4745,887
Punta ArenasChile 9,4595,878
QuinteroChile 9,2315,736
SantiagoChile 9,1725,699
SewellChile 9,1495,685
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4055,845
ValdiviaChile 9,4685,883
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3685,821
VallenarChile 9,0735,638
ValparaisoChile 9,2035,719
AltaiChina 9,0675,634
BeijingChina 11,3487,052
ChangchunChina 11,9557,429
ChangduChina 9,7196,039
ChangshaChina 11,2476,989
ChengduChina 10,3716,445
ChongqingChina 10,6256,602
DuianChina 9,8076,094
ErlianChina 10,9246,788
GanzhouChina 11,4957,143
GuangzhouChina 11,3797,071
HaikouChina 11,0816,886
HailarChina 11,3637,061
HamiChina 9,4365,864
HetanChina 8,2075,100
JiuquanChina 9,8416,115
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9394,934
KashiChina 7,9304,928
KunmingChina 10,2716,383
LanzhouChina 10,3286,418
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1355,677
NanchangChina 11,5407,171
NanjingChina 11,7477,300
NanningChina 10,8486,741
PingbianChina 11,2486,990
QingdaoChina 11,7887,325
QiqiharChina 11,7227,284
RuoqiangChina 8,9525,563
ShanghaiChina 12,0117,464
ShantouChina 11,7017,271
ShenyangChina 11,8887,387
TaiyuanChina 11,0786,884
TaoyuanChina 12,1257,535
TengchongChina 9,8486,120
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9715,575
Xi’AnChina 10,8006,711
XichangChina 10,2186,349
YanjiChina 12,3097,649
YichangChina 11,0666,877
YinchuanChina 10,5126,532
YiningChina 8,4785,269
ZhengzhouChina 11,2236,974
ZhijiangChina 10,9496,804
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6986,027
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6576,001
AraucaColombia 8,9275,547
BarranquillaColombia 9,3735,825
Benito SalasColombia 9,4365,863
BogotáColombia 9,3065,783
Camilo DazaColombia 9,1245,670
El CaranoColombia 9,5785,952
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9485,560
MatecanaColombia 9,4815,892
PeralesColombia 9,4175,852
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5705,325
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4535,874
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,1266,293
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3135,787
VanguardiaColombia 9,2475,746
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,8575,504
YariguiesColombia 9,2665,758
MoroniComoros 3,9752,470
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4036,464
LimonCosta Rica 10,2756,385
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4746,508
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3926,458
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9373,068
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7082,926
SibenikCroatia 4,7932,978
SplitCroatia 4,7752,967
ZagrebCroatia 5,0223,121
CamagueyCuba 9,7106,034
CasablancaCuba 10,1636,315
HavanaCuba 10,1696,319
WillemstadCuraçao 8,7425,432
FamagustaCyprus 4,5542,830
LarnacaCyprus 4,5152,806
LimassolCyprus 4,4652,775
NicosiaCyprus 4,5202,809
BrnoCzech Republic 5,3973,354
ChebCzech Republic 5,4633,395
MosnovCzech Republic 5,4753,402
PragueCzech Republic 5,4783,404
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8111,126
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,258782
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 882548
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4261,508
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8101,125
CopenhagenDenmark 6,0863,782
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0613,766
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0543,762
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1233,805
MarstalDenmark 5,9883,721
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9943,725
OdenseDenmark 6,0483,758
RandersDenmark 6,1663,832
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0543,762
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1253,806
TønderDenmark 5,9983,727
TylstrupDenmark 6,2473,882
TystofteDenmark 6,0343,750
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2583,889
VestervigDenmark 6,2023,854
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8842,413
Melville HallDominica 7,9334,930
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9685,573
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8215,482
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9605,568
BaniDominican Republic 8,9105,537
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,9915,587
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8385,492
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8695,511
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9515,562
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8895,524
DajabonDominican Republic 9,0595,629
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0365,615
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0375,616
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,7745,452
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,9105,536
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,7985,467
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7395,431
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0545,626
ImbertDominican Republic 8,9475,560
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9465,559
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0705,636
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7705,450
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9325,550
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8405,494
LuperonDominican Republic 8,9825,581
MichesDominican Republic 8,7785,455
MocaDominican Republic 8,9355,552
MoncionDominican Republic 9,0015,593
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,0555,627
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8565,503
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8625,507
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0235,607
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0575,628
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8905,524
PoloDominican Republic 9,0085,598
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,9395,555
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0535,626
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8895,523
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9115,537
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8025,469
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8145,477
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,9225,544
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8085,473
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8725,513
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9745,577
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9295,548
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0035,595
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,7355,428
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8375,492
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9545,564
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,0225,606
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8635,508
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0025,594
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8955,527
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8695,511
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,0315,612
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8795,518
YasicaDominican Republic 8,9425,557
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,9088,021
CanarEcuador 9,8506,121
GuayaquilEcuador 9,9546,186
IzobambaEcuador 9,8036,091
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8936,148
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,8826,141
MilagroEcuador 9,9236,166
OtavaloEcuador 9,7706,071
PichilingueEcuador 9,9056,155
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0176,225
PuyoEcuador 9,7386,051
QuitoEcuador 9,7956,087
RumipambaEcuador 9,8096,095
San GabrielEcuador 9,7206,040
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9812,474
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0182,497
AswanEgypt 3,5742,221
AsyutEgypt 3,6892,292
BahariyaEgypt 3,6672,279
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8652,402
CairoEgypt 3,9732,469
DabaaEgypt 3,8842,414
DakhlaEgypt 3,4262,129
El ArishEgypt 4,2062,614
El TorEgypt 3,9612,461
FarafraEgypt 3,5002,175
HelwanEgypt 3,9482,453
HurguadaEgypt 3,8822,412
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0662,526
KhargaEgypt 3,5282,192
KosseirEgypt 3,8442,389
LuxorEgypt 3,6962,297
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8482,391
MinyaEgypt 3,7582,335
Port-SaidEgypt 4,1242,563
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1482,577
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9952,482
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0112,492
SalloumEgypt 3,7692,342
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5592,212
SohagEgypt 3,6952,296
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0272,503
TahrirEgypt 3,9772,472
TantaEgypt 4,0072,490
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,0006,836
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9226,787
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9796,822
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9316,793
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 320199
AsmaraEritrea 3,5882,230
AssabEritrea 3,8862,415
MassawaEritrea 3,6552,271
TallinEstonia 6,6234,115
TartuEstonia 6,5374,062
VilsandiEstonia 6,4704,021
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3512,083
GonderEthiopia 3,3252,066
NegeleEthiopia 3,3612,089
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5705,325
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9234,302
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9474,317
Laucala BayFiji 17,75311,032
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,72811,016
NandiFiji 17,72811,016
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,64910,967
HelsinkiFinland 6,7044,166
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7264,180
JoensuuFinland 7,0564,385
JokioinenFinland 6,7564,198
JyvskylFinland 6,9584,324
KajaaniFinland 7,1894,467
KuopioFinland 7,0444,377
KuusamoFinland 7,3894,591
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8624,264
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6334,122
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8524,258
OuluFinland 7,2224,488
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4974,658
TampereFinland 6,8294,244
TurkuFinland 6,7064,167
VaasaFinland 6,9734,333
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,5512,828
BiarritzFrance 4,8503,014
BordeauxFrance 4,9783,093
BrestFrance 5,4443,383
CaenFrance 5,4433,382
ChateaurouxFrance 5,1553,204
DijonFrance 5,1633,209
GourdonFrance 4,9323,065
GrenobleFrance 4,9263,061
Le MansFrance 5,2973,292
LilleFrance 5,5463,446
LyonFrance 4,9943,103
MarseilleFrance 4,7392,945
MontpellierFrance 4,7682,963
NancyFrance 5,3133,301
NantesFrance 5,2453,260
NiceFrance 4,7482,951
ParisFrance 5,3623,332
PerpignanFrance 4,6892,914
StrasbourgFrance 5,2913,288
ToulonFrance 4,6962,918
ToulouseFrance 4,8092,988
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,8924,283
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0744,396
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,8924,283
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8284,243
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0794,399
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,41110,198
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,34610,779
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,34710,780
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,28310,118
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4699,613
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,85010,471
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,65810,352
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1625,072
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0264,987
BitamGabon 242150
LambarnGabon 204126
LastourvilleGabon 402250
LibrevilleGabon 6540
MakokouGabon 366228
MayumbaGabon 505314
MitzicGabon 216134
MkamboGabon 482299
MoandaGabon 497309
MouilaGabon 356221
Port-GentilGabon 211131
TchibanGabon 456284
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0326,855
BanjulGambia 3,1971,987
SukhumiGeorgia 5,6343,501
TbilisiGeorgia 5,7413,568
BerlinGermany 5,7333,563
BrockenGermany 5,6503,511
CologneGermany 5,5623,456
DresdenGermany 5,5883,473
ErfurtGermany 5,5593,455
EssenGermany 5,6103,486
FichtelbergGermany 5,5063,421
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4623,394
GeisenheimGermany 5,4493,386
GorlitzGermany 5,6013,480
HamburgGermany 5,8533,637
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8533,637
HannoverGermany 5,7233,556
HelgolandGermany 5,9163,676
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2063,235
KarlsruheGermany 5,3393,318
KasselGermany 5,5933,476
KonstanzGermany 5,1913,226
LeipzigGermany 5,6103,486
LindenbergGermany 5,7103,548
MagdeburgGermany 5,6873,534
MunichGermany 5,2693,274
MünsterGermany 5,6703,524
NeustrelitzGermany 5,8303,623
NurembergGermany 5,3953,352
NurnbergGermany 5,3953,353
PotsdamGermany 5,7233,556
RostockGermany 5,9183,677
SchleswigGermany 5,9523,699
StuttgartGermany 5,3123,301
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,4283,373
ZugspitzeGermany 5,1643,209
AccraGhana 1,199745
KumasiGhana 1,395867
TamaleGhana 1,490926
GibraltarGibraltar 4,2022,611
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,7262,937
AthensGreece 4,3592,709
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,3332,693
ChiosGreece 4,4852,787
CorfuGreece 4,4202,746
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5832,848
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1442,575
IoanninaGreece 4,4512,766
KalamataGreece 4,2082,615
KerkiraGreece 4,4202,746
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1602,585
LamiaGreece 4,4122,742
LarissaGreece 4,4882,789
LemnosGreece 4,5982,858
LimnosGreece 4,6082,863
MethoniGreece 4,1742,594
MilosGreece 4,2552,644
MitiliniGreece 4,5722,841
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5732,842
NaxosGreece 4,3292,690
PatrasGreece 4,3232,687
RhodesGreece 4,3722,717
SamosGreece 4,4492,765
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4852,787
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,1182,559
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5962,856
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2692,653
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2462,639
AasiaatGreenland 8,8275,485
AmmassalikGreenland 8,0925,028
AputiteqGreenland 8,0835,023
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,6045,347
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3645,197
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7755,453
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7885,461
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0595,008
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7905,462
JulianehbGreenland 8,1255,049
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6665,385
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0525,004
NanortalikGreenland 8,0535,004
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1215,047
NordGreenland 9,0605,630
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5645,322
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6005,965
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9524,941
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6645,384
UpernavikGreenland 9,1245,670
UummannaqGreenland 8,8985,529
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,9624,948
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,9624,948
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0676,877
BokeGuinea 2,9141,811
ConakryGuinea 2,7391,702
FaranahGuinea 2,4641,531
KankanGuinea 2,3351,451
KindiaGuinea 2,6801,665
KissidougouGuinea 2,3701,473
LabeGuinea 2,6761,663
MacentaGuinea 2,2751,414
MamouGuinea 2,6131,624
NzerekoreGuinea 2,1191,317
SiguiriGuinea 2,3741,475
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,0291,883
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5384,684
TimehriGuyana 7,5484,690
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1215,668
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,16810,668
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,18510,679
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,14510,654
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,19110,683
Midway IslandHawaii 16,68210,367
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,14910,656
CatacamasHonduras 10,5736,570
CholutecaHonduras 10,7126,657
La CeibaHonduras 10,6696,630
La MesaHonduras 10,7856,702
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3436,427
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8806,761
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,7166,659
TelaHonduras 10,7356,671
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4617,122
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4617,122
BudapestHungary 5,2503,262
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,2463,260
DebrecenHungary 5,2973,292
KeszthelyHungary 5,1413,195
MiskolcHungary 5,3453,321
PecsHungary 5,0743,153
SzegedHungary 5,1353,191
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1903,225
AkureyriIceland 7,5214,674
DalatangiIceland 7,3834,588
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,3204,549
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3384,560
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5494,691
ReykhólarIceland 7,6004,723
ReykjavíkIceland 7,4724,643
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5814,711
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3604,573
AgraIndia 7,8324,867
AhmedabadIndia 7,2184,485
AkolaIndia 7,6274,739
AllahabadIndia 8,1705,077
AmritsarIndia 7,6254,738
BangaloreIndia 7,5994,722
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,3094,542
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5345,303
BikanerIndia 7,3904,592
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,8804,897
CherrapunjiIndia 9,1695,698
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,1695,698
DaltonganjIndia 8,3875,212
DarbhangaIndia 8,5935,340
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,4945,900
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,5045,906
DumkaIndia 8,7115,413
DwarkaIndia 6,8464,254
GoaIndia 7,2204,486
GuwahatiIndia 9,1585,691
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,7354,807
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,5324,680
JagdalpurIndia 8,1275,050
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,8085,474
KotaIndia 7,5804,710
KozhikodeIndia 7,3904,592
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9314,928
LudhianaIndia 7,7064,789
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,3024,538
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,0294,989
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,1624,451
MusulipatnamIndia 8,0084,976
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8404,872
New DelhiIndia 7,7784,833
PambanIndia 7,7534,818
PuneIndia 7,2644,514
SagarIndia 7,8484,877
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6844,775
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5014,661
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5014,661
VeravalIndia 6,9454,316
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,2485,126
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1848,193
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,9337,415
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8196,723
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6497,860
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,8097,959
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8398,600
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,8996,151
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5039,013
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0956,273
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,0906,891
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5549,044
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0307,476
AbadanIran 5,2213,245
ArakIran 5,5623,456
BabolsarIran 5,9393,690
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7713,586
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7483,572
Bandar LengehIran 5,5993,480
BirjandIran 6,2693,895
BushehrIran 5,3603,331
ChahbaharIran 6,0953,788
DezfulIran 5,3463,322
EsfahanIran 5,6253,496
IranshahrIran 6,1713,835
KermanIran 5,9573,702
KermanshahIran 5,3793,342
Khoram AbadIran 5,4073,360
MashhadIran 6,4634,016
OroomiehIran 5,4533,389
RamsarIran 5,8013,605
RashtIran 5,7513,573
SemnanIran 5,9333,687
ShahroudIran 6,0983,790
ShirazIran 5,5433,444
TabrizIran 5,5673,460
TeheranIran 5,7763,589
YazdIran 5,8063,608
ZahedanIran 6,2743,899
ZanjanIran 5,6283,497
BaghdadIraq 5,0883,162
BasraIraq 5,1953,228
BelmulletIreland 6,1843,843
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0123,736
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1053,794
ClonesIreland 6,1123,798
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1403,815
CorkIreland 5,9063,670
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9013,667
DublinIreland 6,0103,735
KilkennyIreland 5,9483,696
Malin HeadIreland 6,2363,875
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8933,662
ShannonIreland 6,0003,728
ValentiaIreland 5,9593,703
EilatIsrael 4,1562,583
HaifaIsrael 4,4232,749
JerusalemIsrael 4,3592,709
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3502,703
AlbengaItaly 4,7892,976
AlgheroItaly 4,4092,740
AmendolaItaly 4,5492,827
AnconaItaly 4,7552,955
ArezzoItaly 4,7272,937
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5212,809
BergamoItaly 4,9673,087
BolognaItaly 4,8433,010
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0583,143
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3382,695
BrindisiItaly 4,4902,790
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,2532,643
CameriItaly 4,9523,077
CampobassoItaly 4,5392,821
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,3292,690
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,2372,633
Cape FrascaItaly 4,3092,678
Cape MeleItaly 4,7792,970
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3772,720
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0932,544
CerviaItaly 4,8142,992
CiampinoItaly 4,5482,826
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8042,985
Cisa PassItaly 4,8343,004
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5682,839
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,0713,151
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,0092,491
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,2932,668
DecimomannuItaly 4,2642,650
DobbiacoItaly 5,0913,164
FalconaraItaly 4,7532,954
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,7632,960
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,5392,821
FonniItaly 4,3492,703
FrontoneItaly 4,7382,944
FrosinoneItaly 4,5352,818
GelaItaly 4,0402,510
GenoaItaly 4,8283,000
GhediItaly 4,9403,070
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,4832,786
GrazzaniseItaly 4,4772,782
GrossetoItaly 4,6442,886
GrottaglieItaly 4,4642,774
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,4712,778
GuidoniaItaly 4,5692,840
IstranaItaly 4,9753,091
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,8492,392
LatinaItaly 4,5212,809
LatronicoItaly 4,3952,731
LecceItaly 4,4482,764
M. CalamitaItaly 4,6412,884
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4452,762
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1812,598
MilanItaly 4,9433,071
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,9633,084
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,6052,861
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,4602,772
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,4372,757
PadovaItaly 4,9443,072
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0243,122
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1452,576
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1502,579
PantelleriaItaly 3,9902,479
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8713,027
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,3012,672
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,6902,914
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6302,877
PiacenzaItaly 4,8833,034
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,7472,950
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8383,006
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4512,766
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4532,767
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,5302,815
PrizziItaly 4,1022,549
RadicofaniItaly 4,6642,898
Resia PassItaly 5,0893,163
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7932,979
RivoltoItaly 5,0123,115
Rolle PassItaly 5,0413,133
RomeItaly 4,5632,835
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5452,824
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,9993,106
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,7632,960
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5712,841
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,4062,738
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,7912,977
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,4182,745
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3182,683
SigonellaItaly 4,0852,538
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4562,769
TarvisioItaly 5,0753,154
TermoliItaly 4,5912,853
TorinoItaly 4,9003,045
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,9193,057
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1152,557
TrevicoItaly 4,4892,790
TrevisoItaly 4,9713,089
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9853,097
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,9043,047
UdineItaly 5,0243,122
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2092,615
VeniceItaly 4,9563,080
VeronaItaly 4,9373,068
VicenzaItaly 4,9583,081
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5752,843
ViterboItaly 4,6142,867
VolterraItaly 4,7162,931
AbidjanIvory Coast 1,575979